Statutes > California > Ccp > 1263.510-1263.530
1263.530.  Nothing in this article is intended to deal with
compensation for inverse condemnation claims for temporary
interference with or interruption of business.
CODE OF CIVIL PROCEDURE
SECTION 1263.510-1263.530