Statutes > California > Lab > 1164-1164.13
1164.9.  No court of this state, except the court of appeal or the
Supreme Court, to the extent specified in this article, shall have
jurisdiction to review, reverse, correct, or annul any order or
decision of the board to suspend or delay the execution or operation
thereof, or to enjoin, restrain, or interfere with the board in the
performance of its official duties, as provided by law and the rules
of court.