Statutes > Wyoming > Title22 > Chapter24
22-24-122. Action for review of determination.
Anyperson aggrieved by any determination made under this article, by the secretaryof state or by the attorney general, may bring an action in the district courtof Laramie county to have the determination reviewed by filing applicationwithin thirty (30) days of the date on which notice of the determination wasgiven.