Statutes > Delaware > Title16 > C047 > C047-sc03
§ 4731. Rules; fees.
The Secretary may promulgate rules and charge reasonable fees relating to the registration and control of the manufacture, distribution and dispensing of controlled substances within this State.
16 Del. C. 1953, § 4731; 58 Del. Laws, c. 424, § 1.;