§ 391. Taxes and fees payable to Secretary of State upon filing certificate or other paper.
§ 397. Penalty for unauthorized publication of chapter.
Whoever prints or publishes this chapter without the authority of the Secretary of State of this State, shall be fined not
more than $500 or imprisoned not more than 3 months, or both.
8 Del. C. 1953, § 397; 56 Del. Laws, c. 50.;