Subchapter V. Judicial Review
§ 10145. Commencement of review.
No petition, appeal or other application for relief of the Court shall be considered as having been taken or made until it
has been filed with the Prothonotary and served upon the agency in accordance with the rules of the Court.
60 Del. Laws, c. 585, § 1; 62 Del. Laws, c. 301, § 2.;