Title 12 - Criminal Procedure
- § 12-19-9 - Violation of terms of probation – Notice to attorney general – Revocation or continuation of suspension.
- CHAPTER 12-19.1 - Judicial Sentencing Disclosure Act
- CHAPTER 12-19.2 - Sentencing to Life Imprisonment Without Parole