Rule  3133.  Service  of answers or objections to interrogatories. (a)  Service of an answer or objection. Within twenty days after  service  of  interrogatories,  the  party  upon whom they are served shall serve upon  each of the parties a copy of the answer to each  interrogatory,  except  one  to  which  the  party  objects,  in which event the reasons for the  objection shall be stated with reasonable particularity. (b) Form of answers and objections to interrogatories.  Interrogatories  shall  be  answered  in writing under oath by the party  served, if an individual, or, if the party served is  a  corporation,  a  partnership  or  a sole proprietorship, by an officer, director, member,  agent or  employee  having  the  information.  Each  question  shall  be  answered  separately and fully, and each answer shall be preceded by the  question to which it responds. (c)  Amended  answers. Except with respect to amendment or  supplementation  of  responses  pursuant  to  subdivision (h) of section  3101, answers to interrogatories may be amended or supplemented only  by  order of the court upon motion.